Inghilterra Classifica Championship 2026-2027 · Giornata 9 (10-10-2026)

Chi segna e subisce di più: Over 2,5, gol di entrambe e media gol per partita.

#SquadraGOver 2,5%GG%Media gol
1 Blackburn 9 889% 889% 3,00
2 Norwich 9 889% 778% 4,00
3 West Ham 9 778% 778% 3,89
4 Stoke 9 778% 778% 3,11
5 Millwall 9 778% 444% 3,44
6 Burnley 9 667% 889% 3,33
7 Southampton 9 667% 889% 3,33
8 Middlesbrough 9 667% 778% 3,22
9 Birmingham 9 667% 778% 2,67
10 Preston 9 667% 667% 2,67
11 Bolton 9 667% 556% 3,22
12 Sheffield United 9 667% 556% 2,56
13 Swansea 9 667% 556% 2,44
14 Wolves 8 563% 563% 3,25
15 Cardiff 9 556% 778% 2,78
16 Bristol C. 9 556% 667% 2,78
17 Derby 9 556% 556% 2,56
18 Portsmouth 8 450% 450% 2,50
19 Wrexham 9 444% 667% 2,56
20 QPR 9 444% 667% 2,11
21 Watford 9 444% 556% 2,33
22 Charlton 9 444% 556% 2,11
23 Lincoln City 9 444% 444% 2,00
24 West Bromwich 9 333% 556% 2,11