Inghilterra Classifica Championship 2026-2027 · Giornata 9 (10-10-2026)

Chi segna e subisce di più: Over 2,5, gol di entrambe e media gol per partita.

#SquadraGOver 2,5%GG%Media gol
1 Norwich 5 5100% 5100% 4,80
2 Blackburn 5 5100% 5100% 3,40
3 Birmingham 5 480% 480% 3,00
4 Stoke 5 480% 480% 3,00
5 Swansea 5 480% 480% 2,80
6 Bolton 5 480% 360% 4,00
7 West Ham 5 480% 360% 4,00
8 Millwall 5 480% 360% 3,40
9 Sheffield United 5 480% 360% 2,80
10 Burnley 5 360% 480% 3,00
11 Southampton 5 360% 480% 3,00
12 Middlesbrough 5 360% 360% 3,40
13 Preston 5 360% 360% 2,40
14 Watford 5 360% 240% 2,40
15 Wrexham 5 240% 360% 2,60
16 Bristol C. 5 240% 360% 2,40
17 Cardiff 5 240% 360% 2,40
18 Derby 5 240% 360% 2,20
19 Wolves 5 240% 240% 2,60
20 Charlton 5 240% 240% 2,00
21 Lincoln City 5 240% 240% 2,00
22 QPR 5 120% 360% 1,80
23 Portsmouth 5 120% 120% 1,80
24 West Bromwich 5 00% 120% 1,20