Inghilterra Classifica Championship 2026-2027 · Giornata 9 (10-10-2026)

Chi segna e subisce di più: Over 2,5, gol di entrambe e media gol per partita.

#SquadraGOver 2,5%GG%Media gol
1 Swansea 4 4100% 375% 3,25
2 Bristol C. 5 480% 5100% 3,60
3 Stoke 5 480% 5100% 3,40
4 Burnley 5 480% 480% 3,80
5 Norwich 5 480% 360% 3,60
6 West Ham 4 375% 4100% 3,75
7 Charlton 4 375% 375% 3,25
8 Blackburn 4 375% 375% 2,75
9 Preston 4 375% 375% 2,75
10 Sheffield United 4 375% 375% 2,50
11 Bolton 4 375% 250% 4,00
12 Millwall 5 360% 360% 3,40
13 Wolves 5 360% 360% 3,20
14 Cardiff 5 360% 360% 2,60
15 Birmingham 5 360% 360% 2,00
16 Southampton 4 250% 4100% 2,50
17 Middlesbrough 4 250% 375% 2,50
18 Derby 4 250% 250% 2,50
19 West Bromwich 4 250% 250% 2,25
20 Portsmouth 4 250% 250% 2,00
21 QPR 5 240% 480% 2,20
22 Wrexham 5 240% 240% 2,60
23 Lincoln City 5 240% 120% 1,80
24 Watford 4 00% 125% 1,50